-
Posts
1,570 -
Joined
-
Last visited
SSbardock84's Achievements
Newbie (1/14)
About Me
Updated 1/6/20
Fire Emblem Games
- Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon and the Blade of Light (Played Remake)
- Fire Emblem: Gaiden (Played Remake)
- Fire Emblem: Mystery of the Emblem (Played Remake)
- Fire Emblem: Genealogy of the Holy War (Played Once) [Normal]
- Fire Emblem: Thracia 776 (Played Once) [Whatever the easiest game mode was]
- Fire Emblem: Binding Blade (Played Twice) [Easy/Hard]
- Fire Emblem: The Blazing Sword (Played a lot) [Easy/Hard]
- Fire Emblem: The Sacred Stones (Played a lot) [Easy/Hard]
- Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance (Played six times) [Easy/Normal/Hard]
- Fire Emblem: Radiant Dawn (Played a lot, more than any game) [Easy/Normal/Hard]
- Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon (Played a lot) [Normal/Up to Hard Level 4]
- Fire Emblem: New Mystery of the Emblem~Heroes of and Light an Shadow~(Played four times) [Normal/Hard]
- Fire Emblem: Awakening (Played a lot) [Normal/Hard/Lunatic/Lunatic +]
- Fire Emblem: Fates Conquest/Birthright/Revelation (Played Five/Four/Five Times) [Normal/Hard/Lunatic]
- Fire Emblem: Echoes of Valentia (Played Once) [Normal]
- Fire Emblem: Three Houses (Played Six Times) [Normal(Crimson Flower/Azure Moon/Verdant Wind/Silver Snow)/Hard(Crimson Flower)Maddening(Azure Moon)]
Favorite Fire Emblem Characters
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon/Mystery of the Emblem
1. Cain
2. Minerva
3. Michalis
4. Abel
5. Marth
6. Sirius/Camus
7. Maria
8. Jeorge
9. Navarre
10. Caeda
Fire Emblem: Genealogy of the Holy War
- Leif
- Quan
- Lewyn
- Seliph
- Ares
- Sigurd and Eldigan
- Shannan
- Ayra
- Ethlyn
- Finn
Fire Emblem: Thracia 776
- Leif
- Nanna
- Fred
- Orsin
- Shiva
- Mareeta
- Olwen
- Finn
- Ced
- Dagdar
Fire Emblem: Binding Blade
- Roy
- Guinivere
- Sue
- Perceval
- Klein
- Liliana
- Rutger
- Dieck
- Zephiel
- Igrene
Fire Emblem: Blazing Sword
- Eliwood
- Kent
- Lyn
- Hector
- Ninian
- Jaffar
- Pent
- Louise
- Oswin
- Isadora
Fire Emblem: Sacred Stones
1. Ephraim
2. Seth
3. Innes
4. Joshua
5. Forde
6. Marisa
7. Gerik
8. Cormag
9. Myrrh
10. Colm
Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance
- Stefan
- Tibarn
- Elincia
- Ike
- Naesala
- Mia
- Shinon
- Volke
- Lucia
- Geoffrey
Radiant Dawn
- Edward
- Tibarn
- Stefan
- Nailah
- Haar
- Mia
- Elincia
- Ike
- Shinon
- Leonardo
- Volug
- Naesala
Fire Emblem: Awakening
1. Tharja
2. Robin
3. Priam
4. Owain
5. Lon'qu
6. Morgan
7. Chrom
8. Lucina
9. Noire
10. Walhart
Fire Emblem: Fates (Conquest)
1. Avatar
2. Xander
3. Leo
4. Camilla
5. Silas
6. Azura
7. Laslow
8. Kaze
9. Selena
10. Odin
Fire Emblem: Fates (Birthright)
1. Shiro
2. Avatar
3. Ryoma
4. Saizou
5. Silas
6. Takumi
7. Oboro
8. Caeldori
9. Kagero
10. Subaki
Fire Emblem: Fates (Revelation)
1. Avatar
2. Azura
3. Xander
4. Laslow
5. Shiro
6. Ryoma
7. Leo
8. Rhajat
9. Soleil
10. Camilla
Fire Emblem: Echoes of Valentia
1. Kliff
2. Zeke (Camus)
3. Alm
4. Celica
5. Conrad
6. Leon
7. Catria
8. Deen
9. Tatiana
10. Mathilda
Fire Emblem: Three Houses
1. Edelgard
2. Felix
3. Dimitri
4. Claude
5. Hilda
6. Sylvain
7. Marianne
9. Byleth
10. Ingrid
Unit Pairings
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon/Mystery of the Emblem
Marth x Caeda
Abel x Est
Cain x Catria
Frey x Palla
Gordin x Norne
Navarre x Feena
Julian x Lena
Hardin x Nyna
Merric x Linde
Jake x Anna
Astram x Midia
Fire Emblem: Blazing Sword/Binding Blade
Eliwood x Ninian
Rath x Lyn
Hector x Farina
Pent x Louise
Roy x Lilina
Fire Emblem: Path of Radiance/Radiant Dawn
Ike x Mia
Sothe x Micaiah
Aran x Laura
Zihark x Lethe
Haar x Jill
Kieran x Marcia
Oscar x Tanith
Tormod x Sanaki
Tibarn x Elincia
Boyd x Mist
Ranulf x Lyre
Rhys x Titania
Makalov x Astrid
Largo x Calill
Bastian x Lucia
Naesala x Leanne